close_icon

Warner Cup - Net results

Players only eligible for prizes in one division.

Ages 55-59

Name

Club

Net

Neil McDermott

Llanerch Country Club

69

Donald Ashley

Philadelphia Country Club

72

Jay Scattergood

Reading Country Club

72

Naz Gagliardi

Philadelphia Publinks GA

72

Charles Caparo

Plymouth Country Club

73

Jay McLaughlin

Stone Harbor Golf Club

73

Michael Egan

Lookaway Golf Club

73

Michael Nilon

Philadelphia Country Club

73

Steven Owens

Ashbourne Country Club

73

Charles Wilkins

Little Mill Country Club

74

Dennis Perna

Spring Ford Country Club

74

Donald Beck

Old York Road Country Club

74

Francis McFadden

Overbrook Golf Club

74

Robert Brooker

Blue Bell Country Club

74

Robert Murphy

Wilmington Country Club

74

Edmund Chylinski

Chester Valley Golf Club

75

Frank Polizzi

Whitemarsh Valley Country Club

75

Jerry Janeski

Bent Creek Country Club

75

Norman Cote

Coatesville Country Club

75

Terrence Sawyer

Yardley Country Club

75

Gary Gordon

Talamore at Oak Terrace Country Club

76

Ted Beringer

Philadelphia Country Club

76

William McCabe, Jr.

McCall Golf & Country Club

76

William Weihenmayer

Huntingdon Valley Country Club

76

Edward Bondi

Huntingdon Valley Country Club

77

John Snyder

Waynesborough Country Club

77

Tom Costello

Aronimink Golf Club

77

David Brookreson

Pine Valley Golf Club

78

Donald Galbraith

Stonewall

78

Frank Shuman

Lookaway Golf Club

78

Jack Quinn

Aronimink Golf Club

78

Ken Gaskill

Philadelphia Publinks GA

78

Lee Cook

Laurel Creek Country Club

78

Robert Harris

Blue Bell Country Club

78

Stephen Daley

Lu Lu Country Club

78

David Tordone

Radley Run Country Club

79

Don Donatoni

White Manor Country Club

79

George May

Manufacturers Golf & Country Club

79

Joseph McCullough

Philadelphia Publinks GA

79

Kevin Scanlon

Stonewall

80

Murray Felzer

White Manor Country Club

80

Thomas Mallouk

Lookaway Golf Club

80

James Haynie

Lu Lu Country Club

81

John Luviano, Jr.

Huntingdon Valley Country Club

81

Matthew Bellis

Commonwealth National Golf Club

81

Ray Rittersbach

Ashbourne Country Club

81

Douglas Dick

Chester Valley Golf Club

82

Frank Treml

Sandy Run Country Club

82

Frederick Hirsekorn

Tavistock Country Club

82

Stephen Kocinski

Woodbury Country Club

82

Greg Gottshall

Reading Country Club

83

James Goldstein

Commonwealth National Golf Club

83

John Di Valentino

Lu Lu Country Club

83

Michael Rowland

Lehigh Country Club

84

Mike Kyle

Bala Golf Club

84

Ron Mittendorf

Blue Bell Country Club

84

Thomas DiCinti

Little Mill Country Club

84

William Lawler

Fox Hill Country Club

84

Al Kelly

Little Mill Country Club

85

John Cech

Riverton Country Club

85

Peter Farina

Fieldstone Golf Club

85

William Schroeder

Bucks County Country Club

85

Michael Rose

Talamore at Oak Terrace Country Club

86

Steve Pence

Little Mill Country Club

87

Gregory Gaul

Merion Golf Club

88

Jon Mabry

Moorestown Field Club

88

Scott Dichter

Meadia Heights Golf Club

89

Gary Pardue

Wyncote Golf Club

91

Thomas Dyott

Old York Road Country Club

91

Larry Paster

Philmont Country Club

92

Arthur Jacoby

Commonwealth National Golf Club

NC

Wally Swiger

Huntingdon Valley Country Club

DQ

 

Ages 60-and-over

Name

Club

Net

Aaron Rosenzweig

Ashbourne Country Club

70

Herbert Gordon

Doylestown Country Club

71

Carmen Caruso

Ballamor Golf Club

72

Louis Pace

Medford Village Country Club

72

Raymond Fuller

Running Deer Golf Club

73

Michael Higgins

Aronimink Golf Club

75

Frank Blanche

Spring Ford Country Club

75

O. Gordon Brewer, Jr.

Pine Valley Golf Club

75

Peter Stanley

Sunnybrook Golf Club

75

William Weinfeld

Melrose Country Club

75

Charles McClaskey

Wyncote Golf Club

76

Clay von Seldeneck

Sunnybrook Golf Club

76

David Jordan

Woodbury Country Club

76

Hal Ruff

Moorestown Field Club

76

Jack Endicott

Manufacturers Golf & Country Club

76

Jeffrey Stopford

The Springhaven Club

76

Joseph Milutis

Northampton Country Club

76

Michael McNichol

The Springhaven Club

76

Warren Deakins

Philadelphia Country Club

76

Art Brosius,II

DuPont Country Club

77

Curt Fromal

The Springhaven Club

77

Frank Kunze

Spring Ford Country Club

77

Fred Olt

Little Mill Country Club

77

John Holsten

Aronimink Golf Club

77

Rick Greenleaf

Sunnybrook Golf Club

77

Ross Karnbach

Reading Country Club

77

Frank Setzman

Edgmont Country Club

78

George Carr

Running Deer Golf Club

78

Albert Glander

Links Golf Club

79

Edward Godshall

Reading Country Club

79

Michael Sanger

Merion Golf Club

79

Thomas O'Rourke

Chester Valley Golf Club

79

Bob Wicker

Little Mill Country Club

80

Charles Zall

Bala Golf Club

80

Christopher Frazier

Sunnybrook Golf Club

80

J. Kenneth Croney

Sunnybrook Golf Club

80

Paul Watson

Makefield Highlands Golf Club

80

Richard Hazen

Doylestown Country Club

80

Richard Smith

Philadelphia Country Club

80

A. Fred Rudy, Jr.

Lancaster Country Club

81

Ben Sack

Edgmont Country Club

81

Don Neill

Talamore at Oak Terrace Country Club

81

John Siegrist

Manufacturers Golf & Country Club

81

Robert Schiller

Old York Road Country Club

81

Donald Hoegel

Little Mill Country Club

82

Geoff Preston

Cedarbrook Country Club

82

Jay Howson, Jr.

St. Davids Golf Club

82

John Long

Edgmont Country Club

82

Brian Bezark

Lu Lu Country Club

83

Charles Kercsmar

Silver Creek Country Club

83

Conrad Gack

Doylestown Country Club

83

Francis Sbandi, Esq.

Edgmont Country Club

83

James Zoks

Silver Creek Country Club

83

Robert Davy

Medford Village Country Club

83

James Leonard

Chester Valley Golf Club

85

Robert Zowney

Sandy Run Country Club

85

Patrick Givey

Philadelphia Publinks GA

86

Terry Radcliffe

Lancaster Country Club

86

Joseph Virdone

Philadelphia Country Club

87

Ralph Neild

Edgmont Country Club

87

William Clarke, III

Woodbury Country Club

87

Dan Ward

DuPont Country Club

88

Everett Young

Sandy Run Country Club

90

Robert Felter

Lancaster Country Club

90

Joseph Marcantognini

Silver Creek Country Club

94

Thomas Kaczor

Yardley Country Club

NC

 

Super-Senior (65 and over)

Name

Club

Net

Steve Duce

Little Mill Country Club

71

Richard Genoni

Waynesborough Country Club

73

James O'Brien

Cedarbrook Country Club

76

C. Robert Kiesling

Philadelphia Publinks GA

77

Paul Flanigan

Aronimink Golf Club

77

Wade Hersperger, Jr.

Pine Hill Golf Club

77

James Sherratt

Old York Road Country Club

78

James Kennedy

Aronimink Golf Club

80

E. Gerald Hurst, Jr.

Lookaway Golf Club

83

Robert Timins

Indian Valley Country Club

84

Bob Manfre

Philadelphia Publinks GA

86

Bob Antila

Indian Valley Country Club

87

Robert Newell

Hersheys Mill Golf Club

87

Tom Glynn

Whitemarsh Valley Country Club

87

David Steele

Lancaster Country Club

88

Joe Dowling

Concord Country Club

88

Bob Wolf

Fieldstone Golf Club

100

Gus Pedicone

Sandy Run Country Club

WD

 

WD-withdrawal; DQ-disqualification

[ Back ]