close_icon

2011 Harry Hammond Award


Final StandingsRunning Deer Bidermann Bidermann Sandy Run Total
Player/ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Reilly ErhardtTrenton CC70767673295
T.J. SummersCommonwealth GC75777582309
R. Morgan DoughertyHuntingdon Valley CC74837777311
Sam SoethWhite Manor CC71877975312
Zach ArsenaultLittle Mill CC75837481313
Kevin Conners, Jr.Whitford76798576316
Kevin ZipfPhiladelphia CC79778080316
Alexander DupreRolling Green GC73828481320
Steven AltieriHopewell Valley GC79858177322
Francis WorthingtonManufacturers G& CC78868482330
Brendan PaparielloWhite Manor CC81819080332
Mac SelverianAronimink GC80828982333
Brock KovachBerkshire82888777334
Jack QuirkHVCC80889481343
Robert Firth, Jr.Commonwealth GC851008588358

[ Back ]