close_icon

2012 Harry Hammond Award


Final StandingsTorresdale Sandy Run Merion-W Merion-W Total
Player/ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
Cole BermanPhila. Cricket70717266279
Evan ThorntonBerkshire CC76716873288
Jack GregorHuntingdon Valley CC79756771292
Reilly ErhardtYardley CC75707078293
Drew GuarinoBurlington CC77727473296
Kevin Kramarski, TRiverton CC75707874297
Kevin Conners, Jr.Whitford CC75728071298
Steven AltieriHopewell Valley GC79737871301
Jake van ArkelMerion GC80747276302
Brock KovachBerkshire77718273303
Samuel GallenBerkshire CC83757871307
Matthew Bastian, Jr.Rolling Green GC82757480311
Benjamin KotlerBala GC74778575311
Jonathan LiuCommonwealth GC86768073315
Daniel AltieriHopewell Valley GC83787977317
Austin DunlapSt. Davids GC76828080318
Robert Firth, Jr.Commonwealth GC79837879319
R.J. WrenApplecross CC78787886320
Kyle KostLookaway GC89727882321
Paul YunApplecross77838083323
Kyle AllanPhoenixville CC84818179325
Brian FischerCommonwealth GC87777984327
Alexander DupreRolling Green GC85797985328
Michael Reed-PriceSunnybrook GC82818977329
Michael WinterSeaview Resort & Spa90798182332
Harrison MoonSt. Davids GC90848677337
Jack QuirkHVCC88848580337
David PontariWhitemarsh Valley CC79879082338
Luke McKeoghThe Bucks C788110284345
Jack GrassoSunnybrook GC93879383356

[ Back ]