close_icon

2002 SILVER CROSS AWARD STANDINGS

RCC=Riverton CC
TFCC=Torresdale-Frankford CC
Aron.GC=Aronimink GC
App.GC=Applebrook GC

 

Amateur

Patterson

 

 

Rd. 1

Rd. 2

Rd. 3

Rd. 4

 

Player, club

TFCC

RCC

Aron.GC

App.GC

Total

Christian Bartolacci, Jericho National GC

69

66

75

72

282

Michael Tash, Tavistock CC

73

69

71

74

287

Michael Moffat, Commonwealth National GC

70

70

77

74

291

Michael McDermott, Llanerch CC

71

71

77

74

293

Scott Ehrlich, Meadowlands CC

72

71

76

75

294

Christopher Lange, Overbrook GC

74

66

78

76

294

Anthony Apostolico, Deerfield G&TC

71

71

78

75

295

Thomas Gramigna, Tavistock CC

73

73

77

72

295

Sean Seese, Huntingdon Valley CC

72

69

77

77

295

Billy Stewart, Llanerch CC

73

73

77

72

295

Tom Borsello, Fieldstone GC

69

72

77

78

296

Jamie Slonis, Tavistock CC

71

72

80

73

296

Robert Arthur, Tavistock CC

71

72

78

77

298

Mark Hunsicker, Philadelphia PubLinks

71

71

81

76

299

James Kieserman, Blue Bell CC

75

72

79

73

299

Sean Leonard, Little Mill CC

74

71

78

77

300

Burton McHugh, Sunnybrook GC

76

76

71

77

300

John Robinson, Commonwealth National GC

80

67

77

76

300

Andy Achenbach, Lu Lu CC

78

69

78

77

302

Glenn Smeraglio, Yardley CC

73

75

75

79

302

Wayne Bartolacci, Jericho National GC

72

76

81

74

303

Robert Bechtold, Christiana CC

77

74

79

73

303

Charles Dowds, III, North Hills CC

74

74

79

76

303

Brian Gillespie, St. Davids GC

76

76

80

71

303

Francis McFadden, Overbrook GC

77

71

75

80

303

Oscar Mestre, Jr., Overbrook GC

75

75

77

76

303

Douglas Schroer, St. Davids GC

71

77

78

77

303

Scott Storck, Philadelphia Cricket Club

77

74

73

82

306

Chris Esbenshade, Stone Harbor GC

75

73

85

74

307

Michael Gregor, Huntingdon Valley CC

77

79

74

77

307

Thomas Hyland, Little Mill CC

75

74

80

78

307

Michael Rose, Philmont CC

77

72

79

79

307

Daniel Pinciotti, Jr., Torresdale-Frankford CC

74

78

76

80

308

James Arsenault, Links GC

78

72

81

78

309

Michael Brown, Pine Valley GC

76

78

78

77

309

Michael Domenick, Phoenixville CC

75

75

80

79

309

Robin McCool, Saucon Valley CC

76

73

80

80

309

Robert Ockenfuss, Jr., Bellewood GC

80

75

79

75

309

Stephen Seiden, Concord CC

71

80

85

73

309

Warren Smith, Fieldstone GC

74

70

84

81

309

Richard Umani, Philadelphia Publinks

71

79

78

81

309

Gary Daniels, Applebrook GC

77

78

80

75

310

Robert Gill, Fox Hill CC

79

78

81

72

310

Brad McFadden, Overbrook GC

82

72

81

75

310

James Macallister, Manufacturers G&CC

74

69

86

82

311

Brian Owens, Gulph Mills GC

78

75

80

78

311

Tom Piersanti, Radley Run CC

73

76

82

80

311

Christopher Cochran, Riverton CC

80

74

81

77

312

Roc Irey, Cedarbrook CC

74

73

85

80

312

Anthony Tacconelli, Indian Valley CC

75

75

83

79

312

Byron Whitman, Moselem Springs GC

77

75

86

75

313

Paul Gagliardi, Cedarbrook CC

68

82

83

81

314

Terrence Sawyer, Yardley CC

72

75

86

81

314

Chris Kallmeyer, Philadelphia Cricket Club

78

77

82

78

315

Drew Panebianco, Talamore at Oak Terrace CC

76

80

80

79

315

Frank Corrado, Jr., Jericho National GC

75

80

74

87

316

Steve Hudson, Huntingdon Valley CC

77

83

79

79

318

Gregory O'Connor, Huntingdon Valley CC

78

79

79

82

318

Arthur Kania, Jr., Overbrook GC

79

81

78

81

319

Michael Vannelli, Medford Village CC

84

72

85

78

319

Robert Billings, Rolling Green GC

81

75

89

76

321

David West, Whitford CC

79

77

84

81

321

John Mullins, Spring-Ford CC

82

76

82

84

324

Steven Walczak, Wilmington CC

76

79

86

84

325

Jay Howson, Jr., St. Davids GC

80

82

84

82

328

Philip Damico, Llanerch CC

78

82

85

89

334

David Hoegel, Little Mill CC

84

77

86

88

335

[ Back ]