close_icon

Winter Series #2
Honeybrook GC
March 12, 2008

Amateur Division

Name, club

Net

Smeraglio, Glenn/Ault, Christopher, Yardley CC

61

Thomas, Jon/Dickinson, John, Hartefeld National

63

Caramanico, Caesar/Koch, Kevin, Philadelphia Publinks GA

64

Korn, Bruce/Amen, Jr., Russell, Coatesville CC

65

Regan, Timothy/Naugle, Joe, Honeybrook GC

66

Erskine, William/Natale, Joseph, Philadelphia Publinks GA

67

Volpi, III, Dino/Stead, Mitch, Plymouth CC/Honeybrook GC

67

Chenard, David/Muehlbronner, Jim, Sandy Run CC

67

Stabile, Michael/Monti, Dennis, Medford Lakes CC

68

Moniz,, Gil Jr./Bevelheimer, Chris, Woodbury CC

68

Klagholz, Jeff/Klagholz, Martin, Rolling Green GC

68

Brust, Jonathan/Corkum, Mark, French Creek GC

68

Githens, Erik/Badger, Ron, Links GC

69

Wells, Steve/Mabry, Jon, Moorestown Field Club

69

Procaccino, Michael/Speranza, Richard, Jericho National GC

70

Silverwood, Kenneth/Umani, Richard, Chester Valley GC/Philadelphia Publinks GA

70

Hibler, Glenn/O'Doherty, Adam, French Creek GC

71

Bell, Andrew/Smedley, Mark, Bellewood GC

71

Nuelle, Scott/Hart, Ed, Philadelphia CC/Concord CC

71

Miller, Harvey/Diluigi, Wayne, Little Mill CC

71

Marsh, Michael/Aloisio, John, Little Mill CC

72

Robertson, Robert/Steel, Penn, Sunnybrook GC

73

Coates, Michael/Coates, Edward, Laurel Creek CC/Lederach GC

73

Cheek, Brian/Miran, Karl, Brookside CC

73

Rodio, Douglas/Shenkman, Michael, Laurel Creek CC/Pine Hill GC

74

Schmidt, Drew/Bupp, Jeff, The Saint Annes Club/Honeybrook GC

76

Behr, Gerald/Kane, Matthew, Whitemarsh Valley CC/Sandy Run CC

DQ

Emiliani, Tim/McKenna, John, The Springhaven Club/Plymouth CC

NC

 

Name, club

Gross

Smeraglio, Glenn/Ault, Christopher, Yardley CC

60

Thomas, Jon/Dickinson, John, Hartefeld National

64

Caramanico, Caesar/Koch, Kevin, Philadelphia Publinks GA

68

Volpi, III, Dino/Stead, Mitch, Plymouth CC/Honeybrook GC

68

Erskine, William/Natale, Joseph, Philadelphia Publinks GA

69

Chenard, David/Muehlbronner, Jim, Sandy Run CC

69

Moniz,, Gil Jr./Bevelheimer, Chris, Woodbury CC

69

Korn, Bruce/Amen, Jr., Russell, Coatesville CC

70

Klagholz, Jeff/Klagholz, Martin, Rolling Green GC

70

Brust, Jonathan/Corkum, Mark, French Creek GC

70

Silverwood, Kenneth/Umani, Richard, Chester Valley GC/Philadelphia Publinks GA

71

Regan, Timothy/Naugle, Joe, Honeybrook GC

72

Stabile, Michael/Monti, Dennis, Medford Lakes CC

72

Wells, Steve/Mabry, Jon, Moorestown Field Club

72

Procaccino, Michael/Speranza, Richard, Jericho National GC

72

Githens, Erik/Badger, Ron, Links GC

73

Bell, Andrew/Smedley, Mark, Bellewood GC

74

Hibler, Glenn/O'Doherty, Adam, French Creek GC

75

Marsh, Michael/Aloisio, John, Little Mill CC

75

Robertson, Robert/Steel, Penn, Sunnybrook GC

75

Nuelle, Scott/Hart, Ed, Philadelphia CC/Concord CC

76

Miller, Harvey/Diluigi, Wayne, Little Mill CC

77

Coates, Michael/Coates, Edward, Laurel Creek CC/Lederach GC

77

Cheek, Brian/Miran, Karl, Brookside CC

78

Rodio, Douglas/Shenkman, Michael, Laurel Creek CC/Pine Hill GC

79

Schmidt, Drew/Bupp, Jeff, The Saint Annes Club/Honeybrook GC

81

Behr, Gerald/Kane, Matthew, Whitemarsh Valley CC/Sandy Run CC

DQ

Emiliani, Tim/McKenna, John, The Springhaven Club/Plymouth CC

NC

 

Senior Division

Name, club

Net

White, Richard/McCorriston, Michael, Jericho National GC

64

Kovach, Bill/Gaul, Gregory, Mercer Oaks GC/Merion GC

64

Snyder, John/Genoni, Richard, Waynesborough CC

67

Flick, William/Bunn, Sr., Richard, McCall G&CC

68

Witczak, Edward/Crouch, Harry, Moorestown Field Club

68

Brosius, Art/Ward, Dan, DuPont CC

68

Lloyd, Jim/Pence, Stephen, Running Deer GC/Little Mill CC

69

Murphy, Robert/Kocher, Jay, Wilmington CC

71

Fuller, Raymond/Proto, Robert, Running Deer GC/Little Mill CC

71

Bartolacci, Thomas Jr./Sawyer, Terry, Saucon Valley CC/Yardley CC

71

Bernat, Rich/Cerulli, Bob, Sandy Run CC

75

Wilson, John/Carter, Charles, Sunnybrook GC

76

Alexander, Clinton/Boyd, Edwin, Downingtown GC

80

 

Name, club

Gross

Kovach, Bill/Gaul, Gregory, Mercer Oaks GC/Merion GC

67

White, Richard/McCorriston, Michael, Jericho National GC

68

Snyder, John/Genoni, Richard, Waynesborough CC

71

Flick, William/Bunn, Sr., Richard, McCall G&CC

71

Brosius, Art/Ward, Dan, DuPont CC

71

Lloyd, Jim/Pence, Stephen, Running Deer GC/Little Mill CC

72

Bartolacci, Thomas Jr./Sawyer, Terry, Saucon Valley CC/Yardley CC

72

Witczak, Edward/Crouch, Harry, Moorestown Field Club

74

Murphy, Robert/Kocher, Jay, Wilmington CC

74

Fuller, Raymond/Proto, Robert, Running Deer GC/Little Mill CC

74

Bernat, Rich/Cerulli, Bob, Sandy Run CC

80

Wilson, John/Carter, Charles, Sunnybrook GC

83

Alexander, Clinton/Boyd, Edwin, Downingtown GC

86

 

Professionalyy 0Division

Name, club

Gross

Breidegam, Ryan/Grabosky, Michael, Brookside CC/Heidelberg CC

65

Rohrbach, Robert/Kindoll, Bill, Heidelberg CC/The CC

66

Lafferty, Dale/Sands, Ken, Honeybrook GC

67

Ladden, Mike/Simmons, Jim, Stonewall/Whitford CC

68

Martin, Kirby/Terebesi, Chris, Commonwealth National/Chester Valley GC

70

Keefe, Patrick/Duffy, Michael, Eagle Creek Golf Course/The Saint Annes Club

72

[ Back ]