BMW GAP Team Matches Home
 LedgeRock 1(# 4)  
Section 2
 Team
 Phila Cricket 1 W(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 2 W(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 1 W(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 1 W(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 1 W(# 2)  
 Llanerch 1(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 1(# 2)  
 Whitemarsh 1(# 2)  
 Aronimink 1 W(# 3)  
 Little Mill 1(# 3)  
 Overbrook 1(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 2 W(# 3)  
 Saucon Valley 1(# 4)  
 Northampton 1(# 4)  
 LuLu 2(# 4)   LedgeRock 1(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 Merion 1 W(# 1)  
 Merion 1 W(# 1)  
 Overbrook 1(# 1)  
 Tavistock 1(# 1)  
 Little Mill 1(# 2)  
 LuLu 2(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 1(# 2)  
 Tavistock 1(# 2)  
 DuPont 1(# 3)  
 Hartefeld 1(# 3)  
 North Hills 1(# 3)  
 Whitemarsh 1(# 3)  
 The 1912 Club 1(# 4)  
 Merion 1 W(# 4)   Old York Road 1(# 4)   Aronimink 1 W(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Huntingdon Valley 1(# 1)  
 Huntingdon Valley 1(# 1)  
 Huntingdon Valley 1(# 1)  
 Huntingdon Valley 1(# 1)  
 Little Mill 1(# 2)  
 Llanerch 1(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 1(# 2)  
 Whitemarsh 1(# 2)  
 Commonwealth 1(# 3)  
 Aronimink 1 W(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 2 W(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 2 W(# 3)  
 Running Deer 1(# 4)  
 Aronimink 1 W(# 4)   Tavistock 1(# 4)   LedgeRock 1(# 4)   Division: ASection 1
 Team
 Applebrook 1 W(# 1)  
 Old York Road 1(# 1)  
 Old York Road 1(# 1)  
 Old York Road 1(# 1)  
 Huntingdon Valley 2(# 2)  
 Bent Creek 1(# 2)  
 DuPont 1(# 2)  
 Mercer Oaks 1(# 2)  
 Burlington 1(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 2(# 3)  
 Radley Run 1(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 1(# 3)  
 Medford Village 1(# 4)  
 Northampton 1(# 4)   Cedarbrook 1(# 4)   Green Pond 1(# 4)  Section 2
 Team
 Huntsville 1(# 1)  
 Kennett Square 1(# 1)  
 Northampton 1(# 1)  
 North Hills 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 3 W(# 2)  
 Manufacturers’ 1(# 2)  
 DuPont 1(# 2)  
 Applebrook 1 W(# 2)  
 Huntsville 1(# 3)  
 LuLu 3(# 3)  
 Lehigh 1(# 3)  
 Steel 1(# 3)  
 St. Davids 1(# 4)  
 Little Mill 2(# 4)   Green Pond 1(# 4)   York 1(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 Hartefeld 1(# 1)  
 Overbrook 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 1(# 1)  
 The Legacy Club 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 3 W(# 2)  
 Medford Village 1(# 2)  
 Lancaster 1(# 2)  
 Applebrook 1 W(# 2)  
 Little Mill 1(# 3)  
 Sakima 1(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 1(# 3)  
 Yardley 1(# 3)  
 Running Deer 1(# 4)  
 LuLu 2(# 4)   Concord 1(# 4)   Conestoga 1(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Huntingdon Valley 2(# 1)  
 Fox Hill 1(# 1)  
 Makefield 1(# 1)  
 Waynesborough 1(# 1)  
 Rolling Green 1(# 2)  
 Concord 1(# 2)  
 White Manor 1(# 2)  
 Schuylkill 1(# 2)  
 Fieldstone 1(# 3)  
 Merion 2 W(# 3)  
 Elkview 1(# 3)  
 Waynesborough 1(# 3)  
 Northampton 1(# 4)  
 Huntingdon Valley 2(# 4)   Fox Hill 1(# 4)   Carlisle 1(# 4)  Section 5
 Team
 Lancaster 1(# 1)  
 Running Deer 1(# 1)  
 Wilmington 1(# 1)  
 Wilmington 1(# 1)  
 CC of Scranton 1(# 2)  
 Fox Hill 1(# 2)  
 Fieldstone 1(# 2)  
 Lebanon 1(# 2)  
 Lancaster 1(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 1(# 3)  
 Overbrook 1(# 3)  
 York 1(# 3)  
 The 1912 Club 1(# 4)  
 Cedarbrook 1(# 4)   Schuylkill 1(# 4)   RiverCrest 1(# 4)  Section 6
 Team
 Rolling Green 1(# 1)  
 Rolling Green 1(# 1)  
 Rolling Green 1(# 1)  
 CC of Scranton 1(# 1)  
 CC of Scranton 1(# 2)  
 Wilmington 1(# 2)  
 Talamore 1(# 2)  
 Elmhurst 1(# 2)  
 Fox Hill 1(# 3)  
 Bellewood 1(# 3)  
 Doylestown 1(# 3)  
 Medford Village 1(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 3 W(# 4)  
 Huntsville 1(# 4)   Tavistock 2(# 4)   Lebanon 1(# 4)  Section 7
 Team
 North Hills 1(# 1)  
 North Hills 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 1(# 1)  
 Radley Run 1(# 1)  
 Radley Run 1(# 2)  
 Applebrook 1 W(# 2)  
 Lebanon 1(# 2)  
 Tavistock 2(# 2)  
 Indian Valley 1(# 3)  
 Fieldstone 1(# 3)  
 Wilmington 1(# 3)  
 Shore 1(# 3)  
 Bent Creek 1(# 4)  
 Fieldstone 1(# 4)   Torresdale 1(# 4)   Makefield 1(# 4)  Section 8
 Team
 Hartefeld 1(# 1)  
 Commonwealth 1(# 1)  
 Commonwealth 1(# 1)  
 Merion 1 W(# 1)  
 Bent Creek 1(# 2)  
 Kennett Square 1(# 2)  
 Tavistock 2(# 2)  
 Mercer Oaks 1(# 2)  
 Bent Creek 1(# 3)  
 CC of Scranton 1(# 3)  
 Spring Ford 1(# 3)  
 Olde Homestead 1(# 3)  
 Lehigh 1(# 4)  
 Manufacturers’ 1(# 4)   Bellewood 1(# 4)   DuPont 1(# 4)   Division: BSection 1
 Team
 Greate Bay 1(# 1)  
 Lancaster 1(# 1)  
 Commonwealth 1(# 1)  
 Five Ponds 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 4 W(# 2)  
 Huntingdon Valley 3(# 2)  
 Wedgwood 1(# 2)  
 Chambersburg 1(# 2)  
 Steel 1(# 3)  
 Commonwealth 2(# 3)  
 Bluestone 1(# 3)  
 Out Door 1(# 3)  
 North Hills 2(# 4)  
 Manufacturers’ 1(# 4)   Bon Air 1(# 4)   BYE 1(# 4)  Section 2
 Team
 Commonwealth 2(# 1)  
 Atlantic City 1(# 1)  
 Moselem Springs 1(# 1)  
 Wedgwood 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 4 W(# 2)  
 Merchantville 1(# 2)  
 The Legacy Club 1(# 2)  
 Hershey 1(# 2)  
 Green Valley 1(# 3)  
 Bellewood 1(# 3)  
 Little Mill 2(# 3)  
 The Legacy Club 1(# 3)  
 Sakima 1(# 4)  
 LuLu 2(# 4)   Blue Bell 1(# 4)   Whitford 1(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 Greate Bay 1(# 1)  
 Elmhurst 1(# 1)  
 Shore 1(# 1)  
 Torresdale 1(# 1)  
 Running Deer 2(# 2)  
 Little Mill 3(# 2)  
 Yardley 1(# 2)  
 Elkview 1(# 2)  
 Glen Oak 1(# 3)  
 Jericho National 1(# 3)  
 Laurel Creek 2(# 3)  
 Burlington 1(# 3)  
 Riverton 1(# 4)  
 Atlantic City 1(# 4)   Olde Homestead 1(# 4)   Whitemarsh 2(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Spring Ford 1(# 1)  
 Spring Mill 1(# 1)  
 Heidelberg 1(# 1)  
 Wyoming Valley 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 2(# 2)  
 Berkshire 1(# 2)  
 York 1(# 2)  
 Makefield 1(# 2)  
 Berkshire 1(# 3)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 1(# 3)  
 Old York Road 2(# 3)  
 Steel 1(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 1(# 4)  
 Trenton 1(# 4)   Chambersburg 1(# 4)   Lebanon 1(# 4)  Section 5
 Team
 Laurel Creek 1(# 1)  
 Coatesville 1(# 1)  
 Carlisle 1(# 1)  
 Honeybrook 1(# 1)  
 St. Davids 1(# 2)  
 Doylestown 1(# 2)  
 Conestoga 1(# 2)  
 York 1(# 2)  
 Heidelberg 1(# 3)  
 Riverton 1(# 3)  
 Colonial G&T 1(# 3)  
 White Manor 1(# 3)  
 Moorestown 1(# 4)  
 Moselem Springs 1(# 4)   West Chester 1(# 4)   Conestoga 1(# 4)  Section 6
 Team
 Coatesville 1(# 1)  
 Bala 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 3 W(# 1)  
 Carlisle 1(# 1)  
 St. Davids 2(# 2)  
 DuPont 2(# 2)  
 Indian Valley 1(# 2)  
 Hershey 1(# 2)  
 Coatesville 1(# 3)  
 Bala 1(# 3)  
 LuLu 3(# 3)  
 White Clay 1(# 3)  
 Bluestone 1(# 4)  
 Llanerch 2(# 4)   Golden Oaks 1(# 4)   Applecross 1(# 4)  Section 7
 Team
 Greate Bay 1(# 1)  
 Manufacturers’ 1(# 1)  
 Spring Ford 1(# 1)  
 White Clay 1(# 1)  
 Cedarbrook 1(# 2)  
 Chester Valley 1(# 2)  
 Stone Harbor 1(# 2)  
 Waynesborough 1(# 2)  
 French Creek 1(# 3)  
 Chester Valley 1(# 3)  
 Valleybrook 1(# 3)  
 Springhaven 1(# 3)  
 North Hills 2(# 4)  
 Atlantic City 1(# 4)   Waynesborough 1(# 4)   Applecross 1(# 4)  Section 8
 Team
 Brookside- Allento 1(# 1)  
 St. Davids 1(# 1)  
 Spring Mill 1(# 1)  
 White Manor 1(# 1)  
 Little Mill 2(# 2)  
 Downingtown 1(# 2)  
 Sunnybrook 1(# 2)  
 Skippack 1(# 2)  
 Kennett Square 1(# 3)  
 Burlington 1(# 3)  
 Makefield 2(# 3)  
 Yardley 1(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 2(# 4)  
 Lehigh 1(# 4)   Blue Bell 1(# 4)   DuPont 2(# 4)  Section 9
 Team
 Fox Hill 2(# 1)  
 Concord 1(# 1)  
 Wedgwood 1(# 1)  
 Whitford 1(# 1)  
 Sakima 1(# 2)  
 Whitemarsh 2(# 2)  
 Honeybrook 1(# 2)  
 Green Pond 1(# 2)  
 Phila Country 1(# 3)  
 Wyoming Valley 1(# 3)  
 Tavistock 2(# 3)  
 West Chester 1(# 3)  
 Trump National 1(# 4)  
 Radley Run 1(# 4)   Downingtown 1(# 4)   Spring Mill 1(# 4)  Section 10
 Team
 DuPont 2(# 1)  
 Blue Bell 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 2(# 1)  
 Irem 1(# 1)  
 Trump National 1(# 2)  
 Concord 2(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 1(# 2)  
 Elkview 1(# 2)  
 Brookside- Allento 1(# 3)  
 Glen Oak 1(# 3)  
 Llanerch 2(# 3)  
 Llanerch 2(# 3)  
 St. Davids 1(# 4)  
 Springhaven 1(# 4)   Wyoming Valley 1(# 4)   Makefield 1(# 4)  Section 11
 Team
 Bala 1(# 1)  
 Bala 1(# 1)  
 Steel 1(# 1)  
 RiverCrest 1(# 1)  
 Penn Oaks 1(# 2)  
 Lehigh 1(# 2)  
 Llanerch 2(# 2)  
 Green Valley 1(# 2)  
 Green Valley 1(# 3)  
 Moselem Springs 1(# 3)  
 Phila Country 1(# 3)  
 McCall 1(# 3)  
 Sandy Run 1(# 4)  
 Merion 2 W(# 4)   Laurel Creek 2(# 4)   Hershey 1(# 4)  Section 12
 Team
 Kennett Square 1(# 1)  
 The 1912 Club 1(# 1)  
 Chambersburg 1(# 1)  
 Yardley 1(# 1)  
 French Creek 1(# 2)  
 Jericho National 1(# 2)  
 White Clay 1(# 2)  
 Harrisburg 1(# 2)  
 Green Valley 1(# 3)  
 Laurel Creek 1(# 3)  
 Penn Oaks 1(# 3)  
 Hershey 2(# 3)  
 Old York Road 2(# 4)  
 Conestoga 1(# 4)   Honeybrook 1(# 4)   Mercer Oaks 1(# 4)  Section 13
 Team
 Phoenixville 1(# 1)  
 Elkview 1(# 1)  
 Carlisle 1(# 1)  
 Torresdale 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 2(# 2)  
 French Creek 1(# 2)  
 Bon Air 1(# 2)  
 Mercer Oaks 1(# 2)  
 Concord 1(# 3)  
 Moselem Springs 1(# 3)  
 RiverCrest 1(# 3)  
 Talamore 1(# 3)  
 Penn Oaks 1(# 4)  
 Riverton 1(# 4)   Irem 1(# 4)   Honeybrook 1(# 4)  Section 14
 Team
 Little Mill 3(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 4 W(# 1)  
 Shore 1(# 1)  
 White Manor 1(# 1)  
 Medford Village 2(# 2)  
 Blue Bell 1(# 2)  
 Greate Bay 1(# 2)  
 Spring Ford 1(# 2)  
 Laurel Creek 1(# 3)  
 Doylestown 1(# 3)  
 Penn Oaks 1(# 3)  
 The Legacy Club 1(# 3)  
 Fieldstone 2(# 4)  
 Trenton 1(# 4)   Torresdale 1(# 4)   Talamore 1(# 4)  Section 15
 Team
 Glenmaura National 2(# 1)  
 Hartefeld 2(# 1)  
 Coatesville 1(# 1)  
 Five Ponds 1(# 1)  
 Phila Country 1(# 2)  
 Downingtown 1(# 2)  
 Wedgwood 1(# 2)  
 Wyoming Valley 1(# 2)  
 Jericho National 1(# 3)  
 Laurel Creek 1(# 3)  
 French Creek 1(# 3)  
 Whitford 1(# 3)  
 St. Davids 2(# 4)  
 Little Mill 2(# 4)   Springhaven 1(# 4)   Olde Homestead 1(# 4)  Section 16
 Team
 Cedarbrook 1(# 1)  
 DuPont 2(# 1)  
 Medford Village 1(# 1)  
 Philmont 1(# 1)  
 McCall 1(# 2)  
 Merchantville 1(# 2)  
 Chester Valley 1(# 2)  
 Commonwealth 2(# 2)  
 Spring Mill 1(# 3)  
 Skippack 1(# 3)  
 Stone Harbor 1(# 3)  
 Stonewall 1 W(# 3)  
 Trump National 1(# 4)  
 Bellewood 1(# 4)   Whitemarsh 2(# 4)   RiverCrest 1(# 4)   Division: CSection 1
 Team
 Commonwealth 2(# 1)  
 Merchantville 1(# 1)  
 Sandy Run 1(# 1)  
 Blue Heron 1(# 1)  
 Overbrook 2(# 2)  
 Riverton 2(# 2)  
 Stone Harbor 1(# 2)  
 Ramblewood 1(# 2)  
 Blue Bell 2(# 3)  
 Kennett Square 2(# 3)  
 Greate Bay 2(# 3)  
 Tavistock 3(# 3)  
 Spring Ford 2(# 4)  
 Sakima 1(# 4)   Manufacturers’ 2(# 4)   Cherry Valley 1(# 4)  Section 2
 Team
 Laurel Creek 2(# 1)  
 Running Deer 2(# 1)  
 St. Davids 3(# 1)  
 Chambersburg 1(# 1)  
 Laurel Creek 2(# 2)  
 Bent Creek 2(# 2)  
 Stone Harbor 1(# 2)  
 Makefield 2(# 2)  
 Scotland 1(# 3)  
 Susquehanna 1(# 3)  
 Golden Pheasant 1(# 3)  
 The Legacy Club 3(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 3(# 4)  
 Pennsauken 1(# 4)   Stanton Ridge 1(# 4)   Hershey 2(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 Sandy Run 3(# 1)  
 Sakima 2(# 1)  
 Colonial G&T 1(# 1)  
 LedgeRock 2(# 1)  
 Scotland 1(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 2(# 2)  
 Hershey 1(# 2)  
 Hershey 2(# 2)  
 Out Door 1(# 3)  
 Overlook 1(# 3)  
 Mercer Oaks 2(# 3)  
 Talamore 2(# 3)  
 Meadia Heights 1(# 4)  
 Northampton Valley 1(# 4)   Valleybrook 1(# 4)   Foxchase 1(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Heidelberg 1(# 1)  
 Bon Air 1(# 1)  
 Makefield 3(# 1)  
 Talamore 1(# 1)  
 Blue Bell 2(# 2)  
 Stonewall 1 W(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 1(# 2)  
 West Shore 1(# 2)  
 Brookside- Allento 2(# 3)  
 Overlook 1(# 3)  
 Hershey 2(# 3)  
 Sunnybrook 1(# 3)  
 LuLu 4(# 4)  
 Fox Hill 2(# 4)   Carlisle 2(# 4)   Regents’ Glen 1(# 4)  Section 5
 Team
 Berkshire 1(# 1)  
 Medford Village 2(# 1)  
 Overbrook 2(# 1)  
 Applecross 1(# 1)  
 Medford Lakes 1(# 2)  
 Huntingdon Valley 4(# 2)  
 Chester Valley 2(# 2)  
 Raven’s Claw 1(# 2)  
 Chester Valley 1(# 3)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 1(# 3)  
 Greate Bay 2(# 3)  
 Bon Air 2(# 3)  
 Northampton 2(# 4)  
 The Legacy Club 2(# 4)   Raven’s Claw 1(# 4)   Harrisburg 1(# 4)  Section 6
 Team
 St. Davids 2(# 1)  
 Shawnee 1(# 1)  
 Golden Oaks 1(# 1)  
 Springhaven 1(# 1)  
 McCall 1(# 2)  
 Glen Oak 1(# 2)  
 Bensalem 1(# 2)  
 Foxchase 1(# 2)  
 Downingtown 1(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 2(# 3)  
 Woodstone 1(# 3)  
 Blue Heron 1(# 3)  
 Phoenixville 1(# 4)  
 Sandy Run 1(# 4)   Merchantville 1(# 4)   Green Pond 1(# 4)  Section 7
 Team
 North Hills 2(# 1)  
 Merion 3 W(# 1)  
 Bluestone 1(# 1)  
 Makefield 2(# 1)  
 Phila Country 1(# 2)  
 The 1912 Club 2(# 2)  
 Medford Lakes 1(# 2)  
 North Hills 2(# 2)  
 Applebrook 2 W(# 3)  
 DuPont 4(# 3)  
 Overbrook 2(# 3)  
 Yardley 2(# 3)  
 Radnor Valley 1(# 4)  
 LuLu 3(# 4)   Aronimink 2 W(# 4)   Cedarbrook 2(# 4)  Section 8
 Team
 Manasquan 1(# 1)  
 Trenton 3(# 1)  
 Shore 1(# 1)  
 West Chester 1(# 1)  
 Medford Lakes 1(# 2)  
 Cherry Valley 1(# 2)  
 Stonewall 2 W(# 2)  
 Pennsauken 1(# 2)  
 Moorestown 1(# 3)  
 Scotland 1(# 3)  
 Mercer Oaks 2(# 3)  
 Wilmington 2(# 3)  
 Little Mill 3(# 4)  
 Doylestown 1(# 4)   Pitman 1(# 4)   Lebanon 2(# 4)  Section 9
 Team
 Fox Hill 2(# 1)  
 Kennett Square 2(# 1)  
 Trump National 1(# 1)  
 Out Door 1(# 1)  
 Wyncote 1(# 2)  
 Torresdale 2(# 2)  
 Lebanon 2(# 2)  
 Tanglewood 1(# 2)  
 Hartefeld 2(# 3)  
 Moorestown 1(# 3)  
 Hershey 3(# 3)  
 Regents’ Glen 1(# 3)  
 Deerwood 1(# 4)  
 DuPont 3(# 4)   Elmhurst 2(# 4)   Waynesboro 1(# 4)  Section 10
 Team
 Blue Bell 2(# 1)  
 Hershey’s Mill 1(# 1)  
 Meadia Heights 1(# 1)  
 Hershey 3(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 4 W(# 2)  
 Berkshire 1(# 2)  
 RiverCrest 2(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 2(# 2)  
 Brookside- Allento 1(# 3)  
 Merion 2 W(# 3)  
 Overbrook 3(# 3)  
 Golden Oaks 1(# 3)  
 Saucon Valley 2(# 4)  
 Overbrook 2(# 4)   Bellewood 2(# 4)   RiverCrest 2(# 4)  Section 11
 Team
 Concord 2(# 1)  
 Medford Village 2(# 1)  
 St. Davids 2(# 1)  
 Olde Homestead 1(# 1)  
 Riverton 2(# 2)  
 Radley Run 2(# 2)  
 Atlantic City 1(# 2)  
 LedgeRock 2(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 2(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 5 W(# 3)  
 Philmont 2(# 3)  
 Springdale 1(# 3)  
 Moorestown 2(# 4)  
 Commonwealth 3(# 4)   CC of Scranton 2(# 4)   Waynesborough 2(# 4)  Section 12
 Team
 Berwick 1(# 1)  
 Jericho National 1(# 1)  
 RiverWinds 1(# 1)  
 Irem 1(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 3(# 2)  
 Glen Oak 1(# 2)  
 Burlington 1(# 2)  
 Hawk Pointe 1(# 2)  
 Running Deer 3(# 3)  
 Hawk Pointe 1(# 3)  
 Jack Frost 1(# 3)  
 Northampton Valley 1(# 3)  
 Medford Lakes 1(# 4)  
 Glenmaura National 2(# 4)   Cherry Valley 1(# 4)   Elmhurst 2(# 4)  Section 13
 Team
 Brookside- Allento 1(# 1)  
 Liberty Hill 1(# 1)  
 Medford Village 2(# 1)  
 Whitford 1(# 1)  
 Newark 1(# 2)  
 Coatesville 2(# 2)  
 Irem 1(# 2)  
 Pitman 1(# 2)  
 Northampton 2(# 3)  
 Penn Oaks 2(# 3)  
 West Chester 1(# 3)  
 Mercer Oaks 3(# 3)  
 McCall 1(# 4)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 1(# 4)   Pocono Farms 1(# 4)   Trenton 1(# 4)  Section 14
 Team
 Berwick 1(# 1)  
 Doylestown 2(# 1)  
 Phoenixville 1(# 1)  
 White Manor 2(# 1)  
 Sandy Run 2(# 2)  
 Overbrook 4(# 2)  
 Elmhurst 1(# 2)  
 White Manor 2(# 2)  
 Concord 2(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 2(# 3)  
 Frosty Valley 1(# 3)  
 Applecross 1(# 3)  
 Phoenixville 1(# 4)  
 DuPont 4(# 4)   Pocono Farms 1(# 4)   The Legacy Club 2(# 4)  Section 15
 Team
 Applebrook 2 W(# 1)  
 Philmont 1(# 1)  
 Whitemarsh 2(# 1)  
 Overlook 1(# 1)  
 McCall 2(# 2)  
 Overbrook 3(# 2)  
 Bluestone 1(# 2)  
 Concord 2(# 2)  
 Indian Valley 2(# 3)  
 Hershey’s Mill 1(# 3)  
 Fieldstone 2(# 3)  
 Sunnybrook 1(# 3)  
 Old York Road 2(# 4)  
 Llanerch 3(# 4)   DuPont 3(# 4)   Chesapeake Bay 1(# 4)  Section 16
 Team
 Coatesville 2(# 1)  
 LuLu 4(# 1)  
 Riverton 1(# 1)  
 White Clay 1(# 1)  
 Old York Road 2(# 2)  
 Bidermann 1(# 2)  
 Trenton 1(# 2)  
 Sunnybrook 1(# 2)  
 Aronimink 2 W(# 3)  
 Waynesborough 2(# 3)  
 Hawk Pointe 1(# 3)  
 Rehoboth 1(# 3)  
 Lookaway 1(# 4)  
 DuPont 3(# 4)   DuPont 3(# 4)   Hartefeld 2(# 4)   Division: DSection 1
 Team
 Merchantville 2(# 1)  
 Torresdale 2(# 1)  
 Tavistock 3(# 1)  
 Blue Heron 1(# 1)  
 Linwood 1(# 2)  
 Mercer Oaks 2(# 2)  
 Ramblewood 1(# 2)  
 Pennsauken 1(# 2)  
 Burlington 2(# 3)  
 Philmont 2(# 3)  
 Shore 2(# 3)  
 The Legacy Club 3(# 3)  
 Running Deer 3(# 4)  
 Deerwood 1(# 4)   Sunnybrook 2(# 4)   Torresdale 2(# 4)  Section 2
 Team
 The 1912 Club 2(# 1)  
 Kings Creek 1(# 1)  
 Susquehanna 1(# 1)  
 RiverCrest 3(# 1)  
 Berkshire 2(# 2)  
 Bon Air 2(# 2)  
 Bensalem 2(# 2)  
 Wild Quail 1(# 2)  
 Lancaster 2(# 3)  
 Blue Bell 3(# 3)  
 Peninsula 2(# 3)  
 Bon Air 1(# 3)  
 Meadia Heights 3(# 4)  
 Newark 1(# 4)   Commonwealth 3(# 4)   LedgeRock 2(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 Meadia Heights 1(# 1)  
 York 2(# 1)  
 Springdale 1(# 1)  
 Foxchase 1(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 5 W(# 2)  
 Lancaster 2(# 2)  
 RiverCrest 3(# 2)  
 Regents’ Glen 1(# 2)  
 Cedarbrook 2(# 3)  
 Bent Creek 2(# 3)  
 Conestoga 2(# 3)  
 Lebanon 2(# 3)  
 Philmont 1(# 4)  
 Reading 1(# 4)   Foxchase 2(# 4)   Susquehanna 1(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Cherry Valley 1(# 1)  
 Hawk Pointe 1(# 1)  
 LedgeRock 2(# 1)  
 Elkview 2(# 1)  
 Sandy Run 2(# 2)  
 Saucon Valley 4(# 2)  
 Bent Creek 2(# 2)  
 CC of Scranton 2(# 2)  
 Indian Valley 2(# 3)  
 Heidelberg 2(# 3)  
 Berwick 1(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 3(# 3)  
 Colonial G&T 1(# 4)  
 Shawnee 1(# 4)   Scranton Can 1(# 4)   John F. Byrne 1(# 4)  Section 5
 Team
 Chester Valley 2(# 1)  
 Northampton 2(# 1)  
 Riverton 2(# 1)  
 Elmhurst 1(# 1)  
 Lehigh 2(# 2)  
 Cobblestone Creek 1(# 2)  
 Blue Bell 2(# 2)  
 Schuylkill 2(# 2)  
 Jericho National 2(# 3)  
 North Hills 3(# 3)  
 Trenton 2(# 3)  
 Wyoming Valley 2(# 3)  
 Old York Road 3(# 4)  
 RiverCrest 3(# 4)   Woodstone 1(# 4)   Schuylkill 2(# 4)  Section 6
 Team
 Sandy Run 2(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 3(# 1)  
 Riverton 3(# 1)  
 Frosty Valley 1(# 1)  
 Lehigh 2(# 2)  
 Moorestown 2(# 2)  
 Jack Frost 1(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 2(# 2)  
 Huntingdon Valley 4(# 3)  
 Yardley 3(# 3)  
 Bucks 1(# 3)  
 Irem 2(# 3)  
 Lookaway 1(# 4)  
 Brookside- Allento 2(# 4)   Wyoming Valley 2(# 4)   Talamore 3(# 4)  Section 7
 Team
 Applebrook 2 W(# 1)  
 Trenton 3(# 1)  
 Frosty Valley 1(# 1)  
 Bon Air 3(# 1)  
 Jericho National 2(# 2)  
 DuPont 4(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 4(# 2)  
 Broad Run 1(# 2)  
 Northampton 3(# 3)  
 LuLu 5(# 3)  
 LuLu 6(# 3)  
 Tanglewood 1(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 3(# 4)  
 Hartefeld 3(# 4)   Glen Oak 2(# 4)   Bensalem 1(# 4)  Section 8
 Team
 Brookside- Pottsto 2(# 1)  
 Doylestown 2(# 1)  
 Wilmington 2(# 1)  
 Mercer Oaks 2(# 1)  
 Atlantic City 2(# 2)  
 Applebrook 2 W(# 2)  
 Green Valley 2(# 2)  
 Gilbertsville 1(# 2)  
 Kennett Square 3(# 3)  
 Bluestone 2(# 3)  
 Medford Lakes 2(# 3)  
 Bensalem 1(# 3)  
 Spring Mill 2(# 4)  
 Spring Ford 2(# 4)   Little Mill 4(# 4)   Honeybrook 2(# 4)  Section 9
 Team
 Bellewood 2(# 1)  
 DuPont 4(# 1)  
 Stone Harbor 2(# 1)  
 Tavistock 3(# 1)  
 Links 1(# 2)  
 Little Mill 4(# 2)  
 Concord 3(# 2)  
 Stonewall 1 W(# 2)  
 Coatesville 3(# 3)  
 Chester Valley 2(# 3)  
 Overbrook 4(# 3)  
 Bensalem 2(# 3)  
 Philmont 3(# 4)  
 Sandy Run 3(# 4)   Little Mill 3(# 4)   LedgeRock 3(# 4)  Section 10
 Team
 Commonwealth 3(# 1)  
 Medford Lakes 2(# 1)  
 Radley Run 2(# 1)  
 Broad Run 1(# 1)  
 Sandy Run 2(# 2)  
 Merion 3 W(# 2)  
 Greate Bay 3(# 2)  
 Stonewall 2 W(# 2)  
 Old York Road 3(# 3)  
 Llanerch 4(# 3)  
 Wedgwood 2(# 3)  
 Whitford 2(# 3)  
 Northampton 3(# 4)  
 Bellewood 2(# 4)   The Legacy Club 3(# 4)   Honeybrook 2(# 4)  Section 11
 Team
 Medford Lakes 3(# 1)  
 Riverton 3(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 5 W(# 1)  
 Trenton 3(# 1)  
 Llanerch 4(# 2)  
 Old York Road 3(# 2)  
 The Legacy Club 4(# 2)  
 Pennsauken 1(# 2)  
 Laurel Creek 4(# 3)  
 Linwood 1(# 3)  
 Manufacturers’ 2(# 3)  
 St. Davids 3(# 3)  
 Running Deer 4(# 4)  
 Penn Oaks 3(# 4)   Trenton 3(# 4)   RiverWinds 1(# 4)  Section 12
 Team
 Sakima 2(# 1)  
 CC of Scranton 2(# 1)  
 LuLu 4(# 1)  
 Northampton Valley 1(# 1)  
 Running Deer 2(# 2)  
 Liberty Hill 1(# 2)  
 Liberty Hill 1(# 2)  
 Pocono Farms 1(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 3(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 3(# 3)  
 Ballamor 1(# 3)  
 Merion 3 W(# 3)  
 Moselem Springs 2(# 4)  
 Linwood 1(# 4)   Rolling Green 4(# 4)   Philmont 2(# 4)  Section 13
 Team
 Kennett Square 2(# 1)  
 Fieldstone 2(# 1)  
 Rolling Green 3(# 1)  
 Pitman 1(# 1)  
 Overbrook 5(# 2)  
 Greate Bay 3(# 2)  
 Whitford 2(# 2)  
 Springhaven 2(# 2)  
 Linwood 1(# 3)  
 Merchantville 2(# 3)  
 Waynesborough 2(# 3)  
 West Chester 2(# 3)  
 Penn Oaks 3(# 4)  
 Tavistock 5(# 4)   Springhaven 2(# 4)   Westwood 1(# 4)  Section 14
 Team
 Overbrook 3(# 1)  
 Phoenixville 2(# 1)  
 Scranton Can 1(# 1)  
 Honeybrook 2(# 1)  
 Aronimink 4 W(# 2)  
 Bellewood 3(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 2(# 2)  
 Springhaven 3(# 2)  
 Radley Run 2(# 3)  
 Woodstone 1(# 3)  
 Bidermann 1(# 3)  
 Valleybrook 2(# 3)  
 McCall 2(# 4)  
 Brookside- Allento 2(# 4)   Fieldstone 2(# 4)   Hartefeld 3(# 4)  Section 15
 Team
 Aronimink 2 W(# 1)  
 Bala 2(# 1)  
 Philmont 1(# 1)  
 Overbrook 3(# 1)  
 Llanerch 3(# 2)  
 Hartefeld 3(# 2)  
 Springhaven 2(# 2)  
 Applecross 2(# 2)  
 French Creek 2(# 3)  
 Coatesville 3(# 3)  
 Tavistock 4(# 3)  
 Talamore 2(# 3)  
 Concord 3(# 4)  
 Wilmington 3(# 4)   Talamore 2(# 4)   Waynesborough 2(# 4)  Section 16
 Team
 Lancaster 2(# 1)  
 Doylestown 2(# 1)  
 Coatesville 2(# 1)  
 Wilmington 2(# 1)  
 McCall 2(# 2)  
 Bidermann 1(# 2)  
 Bensalem 2(# 2)  
 Conestoga 2(# 2)  
 Foxchase 1(# 3)  
 Makefield 3(# 3)  
 Springhaven 4(# 3)  
 Talamore 4(# 3)  
 Heidelberg 1(# 4)  
 Glen Oak 2(# 4)   Hershey’s Mill 1(# 4)   Wilmington 3(# 4)  Section 17
 Team
 Aronimink 3 W(# 1)  
 Greate Bay 2(# 1)  
 Bluestone 2(# 1)  
 Colonial G&T 1(# 1)  
 Meadia Heights 1(# 2)  
 The Legacy Club 4(# 2)  
 Whitemarsh 3(# 2)  
 Valleybrook 1(# 2)  
 Sandy Run 1(# 3)  
 Bon Air 2(# 3)  
 Talamore 2(# 3)  
 Trenton 2(# 3)  
 Riverton 2(# 4)  
 Overlook 1(# 4)   Westwood 1(# 4)   Raven’s Claw 1(# 4)  Section 18
 Team
 Deerwood 1(# 1)  
 York 2(# 1)  
 Frosty Valley 1(# 1)  
 Out Door 1(# 1)  
 Riverton 3(# 2)  
 Harrisburg 1(# 2)  
 Hershey 3(# 2)  
 Schuylkill 3(# 2)  
 Heidelberg 2(# 3)  
 Lehigh 3(# 3)  
 Moselem Springs 2(# 3)  
 Ramblewood 1(# 3)  
 Fox Hill 2(# 4)  
 RiverWinds 1(# 4)   Conestoga 2(# 4)   Conestoga 2(# 4)  Section 19
 Team
 Kennett Square 3(# 1)  
 Running Deer 2(# 1)  
 Northampton 2(# 1)  
 Spring Ford 2(# 1)  
 Berwick 2(# 2)  
 Bidermann 1(# 2)  
 Golden Oaks 2(# 2)  
 Trenton 2(# 2)  
 Berkshire 2(# 3)  
 Merion 2 W(# 3)  
 Yardley 2(# 3)  
 Woodstone 1(# 3)  
 Overlook 2(# 4)  
 Olde Homestead 2(# 4)   Golden Pheasant 1(# 4)   Stonewall 1 W(# 4)  Section 20
 Team
 Moorestown 2(# 1)  
 Spring Ford 3(# 1)  
 Blue Heron 1(# 1)  
 Bon Air 3(# 1)  
 Rolling Green 2(# 2)  
 York 2(# 2)  
 Tavistock 5(# 2)  
 Shore 2(# 2)  
 Riverton 3(# 3)  
 Atlantic City 2(# 3)  
 Aronimink 4 W(# 3)  
 Out Door 2(# 3)  
 Ballamor 1(# 4)  
 LuLu 4(# 4)   Carlisle 2(# 4)   Manasquan 1(# 4)  Section 21
 Team
 Moselem Springs 2(# 1)  
 Bala 2(# 1)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 1(# 1)  
 Spring Ford 4(# 1)  
 Berkshire 2(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 3(# 2)  
 Hershey’s Mill 1(# 2)  
 Rolling Green 3(# 2)  
 Phila Country 2(# 3)  
 Moselem Springs 2(# 3)  
 Hershey 4(# 3)  
 White Manor 2(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 2(# 4)  
 Northampton 3(# 4)   Sandy Run 3(# 4)   Stonewall 2 W(# 4)  Section 22
 Team
 Bluestone 2(# 1)  
 Elkview 2(# 1)  
 Bensalem 1(# 1)  
 Golden Oaks 1(# 1)  
 Bensalem 2(# 2)  
 Olde Homestead 2(# 2)  
 Lebanon 2(# 2)  
 White Manor 2(# 2)  
 Aronimink 3 W(# 3)  
 Cedarbrook 2(# 3)  
 Elmhurst 2(# 3)  
 Overlook 2(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 4(# 4)  
 Northampton 4(# 4)   West Shore 1(# 4)   Yardley 2(# 4)  Section 23
 Team
 Saucon Valley 3(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 5 W(# 1)  
 French Creek 2(# 1)  
 Makefield 2(# 1)  
 DuPont 5(# 2)  
 Radnor Valley 1(# 2)  
 Pocono Farms 1(# 2)  
 Yardley 3(# 2)  
 Northampton 4(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 3(# 3)  
 Broad Run 1(# 3)  
 Elkview 2(# 3)  
 Phila Country 3(# 4)  
 Lookaway 1(# 4)   Lehigh 2(# 4)   Carlisle 2(# 4)  Section 24
 Team
 Lehigh 2(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 3(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 4(# 1)  
 Northampton Valley 2(# 1)  
 Radnor Valley 1(# 2)  
 Manufacturers’ 2(# 2)  
 Stanton Ridge 1(# 2)  
 Scranton Can 1(# 2)  
 Northampton 3(# 3)  
 Sandy Run 3(# 3)  
 Wyoming Valley 2(# 3)  
 Flourtown 1(# 3)  
 The 1912 Club 2(# 4)  
 LuLu 3(# 4)   Schuylkill 2(# 4)   Shawnee 1(# 4)  Section 25
 Team
 Brookside- Pottsto 2(# 1)  
 Greate Bay 2(# 1)  
 Reading 1(# 1)  
 Wyncote 1(# 1)  
 Trump National 2(# 2)  
 Bent Creek 2(# 2)  
 West Shore 1(# 2)  
 Harrisburg 1(# 2)  
 Bellewood 2(# 3)  
 Hershey 4(# 3)  
 LedgeRock 3(# 3)  
 Tavistock 4(# 3)  
 Merchantville 2(# 4)  
 Meadia Heights 2(# 4)   Tanglewood 1(# 4)   RiverCrest 3(# 4)  Section 26
 Team
 Hartefeld 2(# 1)  
 RiverCrest 2(# 1)  
 Five Ponds 2(# 1)  
 Torresdale 2(# 1)  
 Kennett Square 2(# 2)  
 Cedarbrook 3(# 2)  
 Penn Oaks 2(# 2)  
 Whitemarsh 3(# 2)  
 Penn Oaks 3(# 3)  
 LuLu 6(# 3)  
 Kings Creek 1(# 3)  
 Springhaven 3(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 3(# 4)  
 Whitemarsh 3(# 4)   Cripple Creek 1(# 4)   Honeybrook 3(# 4)  Section 27
 Team
 Kennett Square 3(# 1)  
 Cedarbrook 2(# 1)  
 Scotland 1(# 1)  
 West Shore 1(# 1)  
 Phila Country 2(# 2)  
 Hershey 4(# 2)  
 RiverCrest 2(# 2)  
 The Legacy Club 3(# 2)  
 Chesapeake Bay 1(# 3)  
 Radley Run 2(# 3)  
 Seaview 1(# 3)  
 Gilbertsville 1(# 3)  
 Spring Ford 4(# 4)  
 Saucon Valley 4(# 4)   Atlantic City 2(# 4)   Carlisle 3(# 4)  Section 28
 Team
 Chester Valley 2(# 1)  
 Moorestown 2(# 1)  
 Northampton 4(# 1)  
 The Legacy Club 2(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 4(# 2)  
 Bellewood 3(# 2)  
 Burlington 2(# 2)  
 Shore 2(# 2)  
 Coatesville 3(# 3)  
 Trump National 2(# 3)  
 CC of Scranton 2(# 3)  
 Pitman 1(# 3)  
 Spring Ford 2(# 4)  
 Medford Lakes 2(# 4)   Indian Valley 2(# 4)   Pennsauken 2(# 4)  Section 29
 Team
 Hartefeld 3(# 1)  
 Penn Oaks 2(# 1)  
 Westwood 1(# 1)  
 Bayside Resort 1(# 1)  
 Spring Ford 3(# 2)  
 The Legacy Club 2(# 2)  
 Odessa Nat 1(# 2)  
 Rehoboth 1(# 2)  
 Links 1(# 3)  
 Green Valley 2(# 3)  
 Peninsula 1(# 3)  
 Wilmington 3(# 3)  
 Deerfield 1(# 4)  
 Moorestown 1(# 4)   Sakima 2(# 4)   Cripple Creek 1(# 4)  Section 30
 Team
 Overbrook 4(# 1)  
 Glen Oak 2(# 1)  
 Northampton Valley 1(# 1)  
 Raven’s Claw 1(# 1)  
 Chester Valley 3(# 2)  
 Schuylkill 2(# 2)  
 Valleybrook 1(# 2)  
 Stonewall 2 W(# 2)  
 Coatesville 2(# 3)  
 Old York Road 3(# 3)  
 Wilmington 3(# 3)  
 Elkview 2(# 3)  
 St. Davids 3(# 4)  
 Berwick 1(# 4)   Laurel Creek 3(# 4)   White Manor 3(# 4)  Section 31
 Team
 Applebrook 3 W(# 1)  
 Penn Oaks 2(# 1)  
 Llanerch 3(# 1)  
 Wedgwood 2(# 1)  
 Little Mill 4(# 2)  
 Overbrook 4(# 2)  
 Applebrook 3 W(# 2)  
 Bucks 1(# 2)  
 Liberty Hill 1(# 3)  
 McCall 2(# 3)  
 Northampton Valley 2(# 3)  
 Tavistock 3(# 3)  
 Concord 3(# 4)  
 Huntingdon Valley 4(# 4)   DuPont 5(# 4)   Trenton 2(# 4)  Section 32
 Team
 Aronimink 2 W(# 1)  
 Lookaway 1(# 1)  
 Trump National 2(# 1)  
 Peninsula 1(# 1)  
 Green Valley 2(# 2)  
 Huntingdon Valley 3(# 2)  
 Mercer Oaks 3(# 2)  
 Wilmington 2(# 2)  
 Blue Bell 3(# 3)  
 Running Deer 4(# 3)  
 Springhaven 3(# 3)  
 Frog Hollow 1(# 3)  
 Scotland 2(# 4)  
 Llanerch 3(# 4)   RiverWinds 1(# 4)   Back Creek 1(# 4)   Division: ESection 1
 Team
 Running Deer 3(# 1)  
 McCall 3(# 1)  
 Whitemarsh 3(# 1)  
 West Chester 3(# 1)  
 West Chester 2(# 2)  
 Talamore 3(# 2)  
 Applecross 2(# 2)  
 Valleybrook 3(# 2)  
 Merchantville 3(# 3)  
 The 1912 Club 3(# 3)  
 Blue Bell 3(# 3)  
 Kennett Square 3(# 3)  
 Links 1(# 4)  
 North Hills 3(# 4)   Waynesborough 3(# 4)   Talamore 3(# 4)  Section 2
 Team
 Lehigh 3(# 1)  
 Lancaster 2(# 1)  
 Glenmaura National 4(# 1)  
 Northampton Valley 2(# 1)  
 Coatesville 5(# 2)  
 Lehigh 3(# 2)  
 Makefield 4(# 2)  
 Olde Homestead 2(# 2)  
 Meadia Heights 2(# 3)  
 Bluestone 3(# 3)  
 CC of Scranton 3(# 3)  
 Woodstone 2(# 3)  
 Doylestown 2(# 4)  
 Phoenixville 2(# 4)   Yardley 3(# 4)   Irem 2(# 4)  Section 3
 Team
 McCall 3(# 1)  
 Reading 1(# 1)  
 Huntingdon Valley 5(# 1)  
 Coatesville 3(# 1)  
 Aronimink 4 W(# 2)  
 Green Valley 3(# 2)  
 West Chester 3(# 2)  
 Talamore 3(# 2)  
 Bluestone 2(# 3)  
 Philmont 4(# 3)  
 Phila Cricket 6 W(# 3)  
 Rolling Green 4(# 3)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 2(# 4)  
 Jericho National 3(# 4)   Meadia Heights 2(# 4)   Merion 3 W(# 4)  Section 4
 Team
 Glenmaura National 4(# 1)  
 Glen Oak 3(# 1)  
 Five Ponds 3(# 1)  
 Springhaven 4(# 1)  
 Doylestown 3(# 2)  
 Laurel Creek 3(# 2)  
 LuLu 6(# 2)  
 Wyoming Valley 3(# 2)  
 St. Davids 3(# 3)  
 Berwick 2(# 3)  
 CC of Scranton 3(# 3)  
 Makefield 3(# 3)  
 DuPont 5(# 4)  
 Berwick 2(# 4)   Fox Hill 3(# 4)   Ramblewood 2(# 4)  Section 5
 Team
 Laurel Creek 4(# 1)  
 Sandy Run 4(# 1)  
 Glen Oak 3(# 1)  
 Makefield 4(# 1)  
 Cedarbrook 3(# 2)  
 Lehigh 3(# 2)  
 Wyoming Valley 3(# 2)  
 Waynesborough 3(# 2)  
 Merchantville 3(# 3)  
 Glen Oak 3(# 3)  
 Springdale 2(# 3)  
 Elmhurst 2(# 3)  
 Philmont 2(# 4)  
 North Hills 3(# 4)   Flourtown 1(# 4)   Schuylkill 3(# 4)  Section 6
 Team
 Philmont 3(# 1)  
 Overbrook 5(# 1)  
 Yardley 3(# 1)  
 Ramblewood 1(# 1)  
 Philmont 3(# 2)  
 Makefield 4(# 2)  
 Yardley 2(# 2)  
 Five Ponds 3(# 2)  
 Rolling Green 4(# 3)  
 McCall 4(# 3)  
 Jericho National 2(# 3)  
 Ramblewood 3(# 3)  
 Phoenixville 2(# 4)  
 Sandy Run 4(# 4)   Riverton 4(# 4)   Sunnybrook 2(# 4)  Section 7
 Team
 Bluestone 3(# 1)  
 LuLu 5(# 1)  
 Philmont 4(# 1)  
 Overbrook 5(# 1)  
 Green Valley 2(# 2)  
 LuLu 5(# 2)  
 Bluestone 3(# 2)  
 Whitford 2(# 2)  
 Spring Ford 4(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 3(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 5(# 3)  
 Downingtown 2(# 3)  
 Bala 3(# 4)  
 Manufacturers’ 3(# 4)   Honeybrook 3(# 4)   Waynesborough 3(# 4)  Section 8
 Team
 LuLu 5(# 1)  
 Llanerch 4(# 1)  
 Medford Lakes 2(# 1)  
 Burlington 2(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 6 W(# 2)  
 Trump National 2(# 2)  
 Laurel Creek 3(# 2)  
 Manufacturers’ 2(# 2)  
 Scotland 2(# 3)  
 Running Deer 3(# 3)  
 Laurel Creek 3(# 3)  
 Five Ponds 3(# 3)  
 Bala 2(# 4)  
 Cedarbrook 3(# 4)   Scotland 3(# 4)   Pennsauken 2(# 4)  Section 9
 Team
 French Creek 2(# 1)  
 Bala 3(# 1)  
 Pitman 2(# 1)  
 Tavistock 4(# 1)  
 LuLu 7(# 2)  
 Tavistock 5(# 2)  
 LedgeRock 3(# 2)  
 Pennsauken 2(# 2)  
 Merchantville 3(# 3)  
 Phila Country 2(# 3)  
 Seaview 1(# 3)  
 Spring Ford 3(# 3)  
 Blue Bell 3(# 4)  
 Bala 3(# 4)   Pennsauken 2(# 4)   Valleybrook 2(# 4)  Section 10
 Team
 Commonwealth 3(# 1)  
 Tavistock 4(# 1)  
 Tavistock 5(# 1)  
 Five Ponds 3(# 1)  
 Phila Country 2(# 2)  
 Scotland 2(# 2)  
 CC of Scranton 3(# 2)  
 Westwood 2(# 2)  
 Phila Cricket 6 W(# 3)  
 Indian Valley 3(# 3)  
 Greenbriar 1(# 3)  
 The Legacy Club 4(# 3)  
 Manufacturers’ 3(# 4)  
 McCall 4(# 4)   Sakima 2(# 4)   Waynesborough 3(# 4)  Section 11
 Team
 Running Deer 4(# 1)  
 Meadia Heights 4(# 1)  
 Makefield 4(# 1)  
 Stone Harbor 2(# 1)  
 The Legacy Club 4(# 2)  
 Talamore 4(# 2)  
 Valleybrook 2(# 2)  
 Susquehanna 2(# 2)  
 Saucon Valley 5(# 3)  
 Burlington 3(# 3)  
 Hershey 3(# 3)  
 Greenbriar 1(# 3)  
 Medford Lakes 3(# 4)  
 Shore 2(# 4)   Springhaven 4(# 4)   Overlook 2(# 4)  Section 12
 Team
 Seaview 1(# 1)  
 John F. Byrne 1(# 1)  
 RiverCrest 4(# 1)  
 Golden Oaks 2(# 1)  
 Downingtown 2(# 2)  
 Aronimink 3 W(# 2)  
 Bluestone 3(# 2)  
 White Manor 3(# 2)  
 Radnor Valley 1(# 3)  
 Chester Valley 3(# 3)  
 Heidelberg 2(# 3)  
 Talamore 4(# 3)  
 Coatesville 4(# 4)  
 Whitford 3(# 4)   Valleybrook 3(# 4)   RiverCrest 4(# 4)  Section 13
 Team
 McCall 3(# 1)  
 Hershey 4(# 1)  
 Susquehanna 2(# 1)  
 West Chester 2(# 1)  
 Coatesville 4(# 2)  
 Spring Ford 4(# 2)  
 White Oaks 1(# 2)  
 Out Door 2(# 2)  
 Merchantville 3(# 3)  
 Hershey’s Mill 2(# 3)  
 Conestoga 3(# 3)  
 Conestoga 3(# 3)  
 Radnor Valley 2(# 4)  
 Conestoga 3(# 4)   Bon Air 2(# 4)   Bon Air 3(# 4)  Section 14
 Team
 Bellewood 3(# 1)  
 Doylestown 3(# 1)  
 Wyoming Valley 2(# 1)  
 Irem 2(# 1)  
 Glen Oak 2(# 2)  
 Glenmaura National 3(# 2)  
 Aronimink 4 W(# 2)  
 Northampton Valley 2(# 2)  
 Bala 3(# 3)  
 Jericho National 3(# 3)  
 Jericho National 3(# 3)  
 CC of Scranton 3(# 3)  
 Huntingdon Valley 5(# 4)  
 Bellewood 3(# 4)   Sandy Run 4(# 4)   Woodstone 2(# 4)  Section 15
 Team
 Meadia Heights 2(# 1)  
 Concord 3(# 1)  
 Burlington 2(# 1)  
 Scotland 2(# 2)  
 West Chester 3(# 2)  
 Wyoming Valley 3(# 2)  
 Downingtown 2(# 3)  
 Westwood 2(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 4(# 3)  
 Brookside- Allento 2(# 4)  
 Llanerch 4(# 4)   Greenbriar 1(# 4)  Section 16
 Team
 Links 1(# 1)  
 Shawnee 1(# 1)  
 Makefield 3(# 1)  
 Berwick 3(# 2)  
 Wedgwood 2(# 2)  
 Woodstone 2(# 2)  
 Glen Oak 3(# 3)  
 Greate Bay 3(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 3(# 3)  
 Jericho National 3(# 4)  
 Laurel Creek 4(# 4)   Glenmaura National 4(# 4)  Section 17
 Team
 Northampton 4(# 1)  
 Applebrook 3 W(# 1)  
 Westwood 1(# 1)  
 Berkshire 2(# 2)  
 Hartefeld 4(# 2)  
 Ramblewood 2(# 2)  
 Hershey’s Mill 2(# 3)  
 Burlington 3(# 3)  
 LedgeRock 3(# 3)  
 Kennett Square 4(# 4)  
 Manufacturers’ 3(# 4)   Wedgwood 2(# 4)  Section 18
 Team
 Meadia Heights 3(# 1)  
 Riverton 4(# 1)  
 Coatesville 4(# 1)  
 Lancaster 3(# 2)  
 Merchantville 2(# 2)  
 Wyncote 1(# 2)  
 Medford Lakes 3(# 3)  
 Heidelberg 2(# 3)  
 York 2(# 3)  
 Burlington 3(# 4)  
 Meadia Heights 3(# 4)   Spring Ford 5(# 4)  Section 19
 Team
 Philmont 4(# 1)  
 Honeybrook 3(# 1)  
 West Chester 3(# 1)  
 McCall 4(# 2)  
 Coatesville 5(# 2)  
 Kennett Square 4(# 2)  
 Wyoming Valley 3(# 3)  
 Out Door 2(# 3)  
 Applecross 2(# 3)  
 Lancaster 3(# 4)  
 Radley Run 3(# 4)   LuLu 6(# 4)  Section 20
 Team
 Laurel Creek 4(# 1)  
 Aronimink 3 W(# 1)  
 Honeybrook 2(# 1)  
 Phila Cricket 6 W(# 2)  
 Seaview 1(# 2)  
 Whitford 2(# 2)  
 Penn Oaks 3(# 3)  
 Deerfield 1(# 3)  
 Whitford 3(# 3)  
 Springhaven 4(# 4)  
 Sunnybrook 2(# 4)   Westwood 2(# 4)  Section 21
 Team
 Bala 2(# 1)  
 Schuylkill 4(# 1)  
 Broad Run 1(# 1)  
 French Creek 2(# 2)  
 Overbrook 5(# 2)  
 Meadia Heights 3(# 2)  
 Cedarbrook 3(# 3)  
 Honeybrook 3(# 3)  
 Scranton Can 1(# 3)  
 Brookside- Pottsto 2(# 4)  
 Riverton 4(# 4)   Whitford 3(# 4)  Section 22
 Team
 Hershey’s Mill 2(# 1)  
 Olde Homestead 2(# 1)  
 Saucon Valley 5(# 2)  
 Phoenixville 2(# 2)  
 Downingtown 2(# 3)  
 Schuylkill 4(# 3)  
 Glenmaura National 3(# 4)  
 Springhaven 2(# 4)  Section 23
 Team
 Coatesville 4(# 1)  
 Ed Oliver 1(# 1)  
 Kennett Square 4(# 2)  
 Rock Manor 1(# 2)  
 Spring Ford 3(# 3)  
 Odessa Nat 1(# 3)  
 Hartefeld 4(# 4)  
 Ed Oliver 1(# 4)  Section 24
 Team
 Rock Manor 1(# 1)  
 Flourtown 1(# 1)  
 Philmont 3(# 2)  
 Springhaven 3(# 2)  
 Jericho National 2(# 3)  
 Wyncote 1(# 3)  
 McCall 3(# 4)  
 West Chester 2(# 4)  Section 25
 Team
 Bayside Resort 1(# 1)  
 Chesapeake Bay 2(# 2)  
 Ed Oliver 2(# 3)  
 Newark 2(# 4)  
 W designates a "Walking Only" facility.

MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 BMW GTM Home
 BMW GTM History
 2019 BMW GTM Schedule
 BMW GTM Results
 BMW GTM Champions
 BMW GTM Score Sheets
 BMW GTM Scouting Report
 BMW GTM Playoff & Schedule
 BMW GTM Rules & Regulations
 Web posting directions
 Club Policies
 BMW GTM Important Dates
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Copyright © 2024 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions