close_icon

SCOUT PLAYERS
Division: AA AllClub: Team:
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM
Page: <Prev  1  2  3  4 5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
TYLER SOKOLISLuLu 11112�1�4
AJ SEPKOWSKILedgeRock 13101�2�4
JOSH ANDERSONLedgeRock 13112�1�4
DYLAN AUDILedgeRock 11011�2�4
PAUL HESSHartefeld 12101224
JEFF GARDINERHartefeld 131�0224
JOHN FRAMPTONWhitemarsh 12111314
CHRISTIAN HALDEMANSaucon Valley 12003�4
MARC MANDELPhila Cricket 21112�1�4
BOB EVANSNorthampton 13110224
ERIC FEHRNorthampton 12100134
RICK SOVEROSaucon Valley 1110012�3�
SEAN RYANHuntingdon Valley 121�012�13�
LUKE FAGLEYLedgeRock 11112�13�
NICHOLAS FIORAVANTELedgeRock 11112�13�
MARCO NIETOGlenmaura National 110033�
TYLER MERSINGERLedgeRock 13022�13�
DAN BROWNLlanerch 1101121�3�
JOE KERRIGAN, JR.Llanerch 11000033
JACK SKIRKANICHSaucon Valley 12112�3
THOMAS GRAMIGNATavistock 13112�3
EDWARD GALLAGHERRunning Deer 11010123
MARK MCGOWANSaucon Valley 1210011�2�
ERIC OSTROSKYNorthampton 1301011�2�
MATT JASUDOWICHWhitemarsh 1110122�
ANDREW FRIELAronimink 11112�02�
BILLY REUBEHuntingdon Valley 1100002�2�
MICHAEL FIORAVANTELedgeRock 12000022
JOSEPH FABRIZIO, JR.Aronimink 121�2
KEVIN MCDERMOTTLlanerch 11001�2
CHAD HESSNorthampton 12010112
ANDREW CURRANPhila Cricket 21101�2
G. PATRICK DOUGHERTYPhila Cricket 220112
DANIEL FEENEYPhila Cricket 21011�2
CAL BUONOCOREPhila Cricket 2201�01�2
MICHAEL SORELLERunning Deer 12101�2
RYAN AGNESERunning Deer 11100112
DANIEL LEVINSONPhila Cricket 210011�
CHRIS WALKERWhitemarsh 1110011�
BOBBY PROIETTOLedgeRock 120011�
PHIL PETROLLHartefeld 110011�
JEFF KLAGHOLZAronimink 13010101
JOHN BOYLESHartefeld 120101
DAVE TEASDALEWhitemarsh 11000011
PHILLIP ANZALDOTavistock 11001
THOMAS STEWARTPhila Cricket 23000011
JOSEPH FLANNERYSaucon Valley 11001
JEFFREY DITTUSPhila Cricket 21100101
BILLIE PHILLIPSSaucon Valley 110000
WILLIAM MCGUINNESSTavistock 120000
TIM KLAGHOLZAronimink 130000
WAYNE LESAGE, JR.Aronimink 120000
DAVID ELLIOTTAronimink 110000
BLAINE LAFFERTYLittle Mill 11000
SCOTT BERGSONLittle Mill 110000
ROBERT GRIFELittle Mill 11000
JESSE BINGAMANNorthampton 130000
ROBERT GOOD, IIMerion 120000
SCOTT MERZLedgeRock 11000000
JOEY LEWISAronimink 11000000
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches