close_icon

SCOUT PLAYERS
Division: AA AllClub: Team:
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM
Page: 1 2  3  4   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
JOHN BARONEGlenmaura National 1332387�15�
ANDY BUTLERHuntingdon Valley 133126612
CONNOR HILLHuntingdon Valley 1333397�16�
PATRICK ISZTWANHuntingdon Valley 1333398�17�
DYLAN AUDILedgeRock 13322�7�815�
GRANT SKYLLASLedgeRock 1332276�13�
EDDIE JOHNSONLlanerch 133227613
DANIEL CHARENLuLu 1331�26�5�12
SCOTT MCLAUGHLINLuLu 133339918
EDWARD KELLYOld York Road 1332275�12�
JOHN BRENNANPhila Cricket 1332276�13�
MARC MANDELPhila Cricket 1333397�16�
TOM ALESTOCKRunning Deer 1330143�7�
BOB ARTHURTavistock 133238917
JACOB KLAUSTavistock 1333398�17�
JAMIE SLONISTavistock 133238917
ADAM MISTRETTAWhitemarsh 13322�7�310�
WILLIAM DAVENPORTWhitemarsh 132�338�917�
JEFF HARRISRunning Deer 132�1�2�6�4�11
BRANDON RAIHLPhila Cricket 132�1�37714
MARK BENEVENTO, JR.Phila Cricket 132�32�88�16�
CHRISTOPHER LANGEOverbrook 132�2�38412
BRIAN SKRIPOld York Road 132�114�48�
PETER BARRON, IIILuLu 132�1�266�12�
MICHAEL BROWN, JR.LuLu 132�338�6�15
JAY WINGERTERLlanerch 132�1�4�59�
TROY VANNUCCILittle Mill 132�226�612�
ANDREW MASONHuntingdon Valley 132�11�5813
ERIC WILLIAMSGlenmaura National 132�1�264�10�
ZACH DILCHERHartefeld 132�2�384�12�
MATTHEW DOUGHERTYGlenmaura National 132�1�26612
MATTHEW HOOVERGlenmaura National 1322�37�5�13
STEPHEN HUDACEK, III, IIIGlenmaura National 132338614
NICK PAONEGlenmaura National 13211437
CESAR MARTINEZCommonwealth 1321�2�66�12�
TIM KLAGHOLZAronimink 1221252�7�
VINCE SCARPETTA, IIIGlenmaura National 1321�25�5�11
MARK AGNEWHartefeld 13213�36�
TIM GOLDERHartefeld 12212549
PAUL HESSHartefeld 13211459
CHRIS OWENHartefeld 1321�42�6�
LIAM MCGRATHHuntingdon Valley 1221�25�611�
SEAN RYANHuntingdon Valley 132338816
SEAN SEESEHuntingdon Valley 1321�36�814�
BRIAN ISZTWANHuntingdon Valley 13222�6�814�
BENJAMIN COOLEYHuntingdon Valley 12211�4�3�8
MICHAEL FIORAVANTELedgeRock 1322�26�511�
DAN BROWNLlanerch 1321253�8�
SEAN SIGALLLittle Mill 1321�2�67�13�
SEAN HUGHESLittle Mill 1322267�13�
BRANDON ROCHELittle Mill 1321253�8�
JOHN LALLEYLlanerch 13232�7�5�13
BRANDON MURDOCKLlanerch 13202�24�
WILLIAM SMITHLedgeRock 1220241�5�
JAKE FAZIOHuntingdon Valley 1322268�14�
ROSS PILLIODLedgeRock 1321�25�3�9
ZACHARY FALONELittle Mill 13201336
P.J. ACIERNOLuLu 132338816
MICHAEL QUARTERMAINLlanerch 13221�5�38�
MATTHEW CRESCENZOLuLu 13211459
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches